中 学 県 記 録  
(男子の部)     平成30年12月31日現在  
種 目 記  録 氏   名 所   属 年 度
100m 10”64 日吉 克実 伊 豆 修 善 寺 平22. 8.23
200m 21”18 日吉 克実 伊 豆 修 善 寺 平22. 8.22
400m 48”90 石田 征大 湖 西 鷲 津 平 3.10.14
800m 1’55”65 有川 湧貴 浜 松 天 竜 平24. 8.21
1500m 3’56”43 福士優太朗 裾 野 深 良 平17. 9.24
3000m 8’22”92 太田 智樹 浜 松 浜 名 平24.10.28
110mMH 14”32 滝田 慎一 富 士 田 子 浦 平20. 8.21
       14”32 富田 幹斗 牧 之 原 相 良 平30. 8. 9
4×100mR 混)42”27 馬 淵・中村彰 浜松河輪AC 平28.11. 5
    藤 原・川 嶋    
  43”32 鈴木翔・高 橋 浜 松 天 竜 平23.11. 3
    有 川・マツナガ    
走高跳 2m05 西島 信弘 富 士 岩 松 昭62. 9.15
棒高跳 4m92 笹瀬 弘樹 新  居 平16.10.17
走幅跳 7m14 田中 伸佳 磐 田 城 山 平 2.10. 7
砲丸投(5.0kg) 16m70 鈴木 郷史 東 伊 豆 稲 取 平18.10.28
四種競技 2711点 馬渕 和哉 浜 松 曳 馬 平20. 8.20
*特別種目(最高記録)        
5000m 15’24”94 樋口  颯 浜 松 日 体 平23.10.30
4×200mR 混)1’27”98   鷺 坂・加 藤 県 選 抜 昭61.11. 3
    大 石・杉 村    
  1’30”82 今 田・藤 井 浜 松 曳 馬 平 8. 8.20
    柳 川・川 井    
4×400mR 混)3’21”88 山 下・小 栗 静岡県中学選抜 平19.11.23
    田 島・大 石    
  3’27”04 高 野・高 橋 浜 松 天 竜 平23.11. 3
    マツナガ・有 川    
三段跳 14m58 小栗  忠 浜 松 笠 井 平 4.10. 4
砲丸投(4.0kg) 17m88 佐野 孔三 伊 東 南 昭62. 7.26
円盤投(1.0kg) 48m75 成瀬 千春 浜 松 三 方 原 平19. 3.31
円盤投(1.5kg) 43m88 鈴木 潤壱 浜 松 天 竜 平29.10.28
円盤投(2.0kg) 35m64 鈴木 潤壱 浜 松 天 竜 平29. 7. 9
ハンマー投(4.0kg) 62m78 鈴木 隼人 浜 松 与 進 平 8. 3.23
〃 (7.26kg) 46m40 鈴木 隼人 浜 松 与 進 平 7. 4.15
やり投 56m61 田村 勝仁 静 岡 中 島 昭63. 4.24
三種競技A 3170点 鈴木 敬昭 浜 松 湖 東 昭58. 8.27
三種競技B 3201点 小川 祐一 富 士 元 吉 原 昭51. 8.14
         
(女子の部)        
種 目 記  録 氏   名 所   属 年 度
100m 11”87 大竹 佑奈 浜 松 高 台 平24.11. 3
  手)11”8    斉藤 伸江 浜 松 入 野 平 1. 7. 9
200m 24”52 大竹 佑奈 浜 松 高 台 平24. 8.11
800m 2’09”20 松本 奈菜子 清 水 第 四 平23. 8.21
1500m 4’23”11 木村 友香 静 岡 籠 上 平21.10. 3
100mMH 13”98 藤森 菜那 浜 松 入 野 平24. 8.22
4×100mR 混)47”26 小野田・大 竹 県 選 抜 平24.10.28
    渡 邉・天 城    
  48”01 村 山・石 川 下  田 平26. 7.27
    福 永・木 村    
走高跳 1m73 松下 小織 浜 松 曳 馬 平10. 8.24
走幅跳 6m11 天城 帆乃香 浜 松 天 竜 平24. 8.11
砲丸投(2.721kg) 16m04 鈴木  文 天  竜 昭57. 9. 5
四種競技 3172点 藤森 菜那 浜 松 入 野 平24. 7.21
*特別種目(最高記録)        
400m 56”70 建部 カオリ 浜 松 陸 上 平22.11. 3
1000m 2’53”8 奥山 ちほみ 榛  原 昭56.11. 1
3000m 9’19”52 木村 友香 静 岡 籠 上 平21.11.21
5000m 17’33”91 中島 伸子 浜 北 北 部 平 2.11. 3
4×200mR 1’47”28 松 下・白 尾 浜 松 曳 馬 平13.10.21
    桑 高・中 村    
4×400mR 混)3’50”63 飯 田・山 本 西部地区中学選抜 平12.11. 3
    富 田・中 川    
棒高跳 3m71 小田嶋 怜美 浜 松 天 竜 平20. 3.31
三段跳 11m12 中澤 未来 TEAM300 平28.10.10
円盤投(1.0kg) 33m19 佐藤 真緒 浜 松 天 竜 平21.10.24
やり投 43m08 鈴木 理恵子 西  遠 昭62. 4.11
三種競技A 3167点 松下 小織 浜 松 曳 馬 平10. 7.19
三種競技B 3072点 大石  瞳 吉 原 三 平 4. 7.19